CAMPIONATO DISTANZA

 SUPERMASTERpunti
1Sironi Alberto3.341,75
2Acquaderni Margherita2.127,94
3Hartmann Peter2.077,71
4De Marchi Luca1.785,25
5Secomandi Maurizio1.747,79
6Saurin Gustavo837,91
7Avanzini Luciano671,40
8Della Rosa Silverio180,51
9Soffici Antonio148,32

 MASTERpunti
1Angelini Paolo2.373,98
2Consolini Alberto2.353,18
3Noce Sergio2.298,59
4Repola Giovanni2.190,71
5Castelli Luca2.175,06
6Faggioni Carlo2.156,82
7Gervasini Paolo2.044,73
8Riccardi Paolo1.998,46
9Tronconi Gianluca1.732,52
10Roncone Massimo1.700,76
11Lazzarini Renato1.115,24
12Balducci Alberto760,11
13Faggioni Andrea701,6
14Bonini Luca669,11
15Maldivi Carlo585,64
16Martignoni Fabio568,66
17Lavazza Alfio204,37

 EXPERTpunti
1Orlandi Daniele1.807,96
2Provvidone Enzio1.461,49
3Zuliani Marco1.338,02
4Menegotto Maurizio1.257,24
5Brusa Marco1.064,26
6Ferrario Enrico875,90
7Zanetti Fulvio768,00
8Dullio Fabrizio483,70
9Maiocchi Gianni221,19
10Centineri Danilo129,70

 JUNIORpunti
1Gorni Giovanni1.335,97
2Poloni Stefano964,35
3Sassi Stefano945,14
4Scotton Giuseppe938,40
5Pomi Adolfo872,27
6D'Angelo Dante729,19
7Maculan Daniele718,36
8Zanon Giacomo695,35
9Martignoni Federico685,05
10Pancaldi Roberto600,22
11Bettinaldi Flavio482,40
12Borbonese Matteo482,22
13Sibilia Giampaolo354,95
14Sacchelli Emilio318,26
15Serafino Daniele161,64
16Lardo Gianluca142,31

 
 

CAMPIONATO VELOCITÀ

 Campionato velocitàpunti
1Alberto Sironi543,89
2Peter Hartmann512,04
3Margherita Acquaderni458,40
4Luca Castelli452,10
5Alberto Consolini450,11
6Paolo Angelini444,42
7Sergio Noce440,73
8Giovanni Repola438,22
9Luca De Marchi436,53
10Paolo Riccardi399,48
11Enzio Provvidone341,82
12Maurizio Secomandi339,26
13Paolo Gervasini304,11
14Carlo Faggioni301,57
15GianLuca Tronconi286,17
16Maurizio Menegotto275,43
17Marco Zuliani249,25
18Massimo Roncone231,95
19Stefano Sassi194,52
20Marco Brusa179,17
21Giovanni Gorni168,96
22Renato Lazzarini156,67
23Dante D'Angelo125,30
24Luciano Avanzini107,72
25Giuseppe Scotton107,04
26Fabio Martignoni78,73
27Carlo Maldivi66,89
28Alberto Balducci61,36
29Andrea Faggioni58,20
30Giacomo Zanon56,28
31Federico Martignoni56,05
32Daniele Serafino55,91
33Silverio Della Rosa55,37
34Roberto Pancaldi53,81
35Stefano Poloni53,46
36Adolfo Pomi51,88

 
 

TROFEO TAMBORINI

 TROFEO TAMBORINIn° voli
1Menegotto Maurizio28
2Noce Sergio21
3Repola Giovanni14
4Zuliani Marco13
5Ferrario Enrico12
6Pomi Adolfo12
7Acquaderni Margherita11
8Gorni Giovanni11
9Angelini Paolo10
10Provvidone Enzio10
11Secomandi Maurizio10
12Consolini Alberto9
13Orlandi Daniele8
14Maculan Daniele8
15Riccardi Paolo8
16Tronconi Gianluca8
17Zanetti Fulvio8
18Zanon Giacomo8
19Castelli Luca7
20Faggioni Carlo7
21Hartmann Peter7
22Sironi Alberto7
23De Marchi Luca6
24Gervasini Paolo6
25Poloni Stefano6
26Sassi Stefano6
27Scotton Giuseppe6
28Balducci Alberto5
29Brusa Marco5
30D'Angelo Dante4
31Borbonese Matteo4
32Dullio Fabrizio4
33Martignoni Federico4
34Pancaldi Roberto4
35Roncone Massimo4
36Sibilia Giampaolo4
37Bettinaldi Flavio3
38Lazzarini Renato3
39Maldivi Carlo3
40Sacchelli Emilio3
41Bonini Luca2
42Faggioni Andrea2
43Maiocchi Gianni2
44Martignoni Fabio2
45Saurin Gustavo2
46Avanzini Luciano1
47Centineri Danilo1
48Della Rosa Silverio1
49Lardo Gianluca1
50Lavazza Alfio1
51Serafino Daniele1
52Soffici Antonio1