Classifiche CID 2022

 

Classifiche preliminari aggiornate al 29 Maggio 2022

 
 

Classe 15m

#NomeClubIscrizioneSommaVolo 1Volo 2Volo 3
1Alessandro GiaiottiAeC Pavullo09/02/222475,81936,76

16/04/22

811,88

10/04/22

727,17

11/05/22

2Elio CataldiAeC Belluno02/03/222039,18703,85

26/03/22

668,22

10/04/22

667,11

15/05/22

3Lorenzo FornariACAO - Varese15/03/221981,98692,09

27/03/22

661,01

26/03/22

628,88

16/04/22

4Giovanni RepolaAVL - Alzate23/02/221956,63709,43

10/04/22

641,87

16/04/22

605,33

26/03/22

5Giulio De PellegrinAeC Belluno08/02/221824,87736,30

10/04/22

653,14

28/04/22

435,43

21/05/22

6Lapo Alessandro BusiAVA - Valbrembo01/03/221740,58748,97

10/04/22

665,37

16/04/22

326,24

18/04/22

7Roberto CremascoPrealpi Venete05/03/221710,91630,39

26/03/22

541,66

28/04/22

538,86

19/03/22

8Tommaso GuggiariACAO - Varese13/03/221583,90547,75

16/04/22

546,78

01/05/22

489,37

26/03/22

9Paolo RiccardiACAO - Varese29/03/221545,24686,61

10/04/22

469,30

16/04/22

389,33

01/05/22

10Fabrizio GiustrantiAVA - Valbrembo15/03/221472,74619,14

26/03/22

431,73

30/04/22

421,87

16/04/22

11Stefano GhiringhelliACAO - Varese18/03/221446,47516,92

25/03/22

505,31

27/03/22

424,24

11/04/22

12Giacomo Dall'olioAeC Pavullo13/03/221079,58384,63

03/04/22

350,71

17/04/22

344,24

26/03/22

13Domenico BoscoAeC Torino23/02/221030,33363,97

26/03/22

363,51

20/03/22

302,85

01/05/22

14Giovanni DuniAVA - Valbrembo15/03/22920,08350,82

16/04/22

291,05

26/03/22

278,21

30/04/22

15Corrado SchepisAVM - Voghera14/02/22784,43332,48

01/05/22

238,83

25/04/22

213,12

28/05/22

16Loris Mauro MarcovatiACAO - Varese02/03/22658,49244,91

26/03/22

241,94

10/04/22

171,64

23/03/22

17Christoph WindeggerAeC Bolzano27/05/22397,77397,77

28/05/22

18Francesco FrezzaAeC Belluno02/03/22379,88379,88

16/04/22

19Alessandro BassaltiACAO - Varese21/02/22347,63347,63

02/05/22

20Luciano BortolaniAeC Pavullo27/03/22284,68284,68

30/04/22

21Luigi GiardinoAeC Torino27/03/22123,53123,53

19/05/22

Classe Club

#NomeClubIscrizioneSommaVolo 1Volo 2Volo 3
1Tano CavattoniAeC Verona20/03/222162,66776,00

27/03/22

744,83

26/03/22

641,83

20/03/22

2Luca LeoneAVL - Alzate09/02/222094,02760,72

16/04/22

720,53

27/04/22

612,77

20/03/22

3Flavio Dal PanAeCCVV - Rieti11/03/222069,04773,41

10/04/22

738,55

27/03/22

557,08

25/03/22

4Enrico CossuttaAeC Pavullo23/02/222038,21746,66

26/03/22

689,18

30/04/22

602,37

18/04/22

5Viviano OngaroAeC Pavullo18/02/221945,91731,13

11/05/22

627,18

29/04/22

587,60

15/05/22

6Diego Gaspari BandionAeC Pavullo09/03/221934,97761,55

10/04/22

738,62

26/03/22

434,80

28/04/22

7Alessandro BassaltiACAO - Varese21/02/221895,72768,27

26/03/22

694,87

25/03/22

432,58

27/04/22

8Andrea PaganinAeC Belluno11/03/221708,00653,55

10/04/22

632,66

27/03/22

421,79

10/05/22

9Paolo Marcutti AeC Pavullo13/03/221355,20556,95

20/03/22

504,60

16/04/22

293,65

10/04/22

10Andrea ZaniAVA - Valbrembo16/03/221273,96459,89

20/03/22

441,29

25/03/22

372,78

27/04/22

11Stephanie PradurouxAeC Aosta24/02/221258,65594,90

16/04/22

333,36

27/05/22

330,39

10/05/22

12Alamiro EliaAeC Aosta21/03/221225,95433,83

16/04/22

419,71

01/05/22

372,41

02/05/22

13Giulio De PellegrinAeC Belluno08/02/221200,23582,34

20/03/22

343,59

16/04/22

274,30

19/05/22

14Alessandro MagnoloAVA - Valbrembo08/02/221116,32445,76

10/04/22

435,06

25/03/22

235,50

27/04/22

15Davide Battista FumagalliAVA - Valbrembo15/03/221069,44396,47

20/03/22

346,36

28/05/22

326,61

30/04/22

16Enzio Maria Antonello ProvvidoneACAO - Varese15/03/22979,93370,94

01/05/22

316,85

28/03/22

292,14

16/04/22

17Luigi GiardinoAeC Torino27/03/22967,07331,29

15/04/22

320,58

16/04/22

315,20

14/04/22

18Michele CaforioACAO - Varese05/03/22963,32473,82

26/03/22

269,44

26/05/22

220,06

19/03/22

19Vittorio Dalla Rosa PratiAeC Parma07/03/22858,35427,08

26/03/22

218,46

10/04/22

212,81

25/03/22

20Alessandro BuscaAeC Aosta24/02/22798,35466,99

20/03/22

331,36

26/05/22

21Luciano MusiariAeC Parma23/02/22734,27401,02

26/03/22

251,63

18/04/22

81,62

19/03/22

22Franco NoventaAeC Belluno02/03/22686,17273,71

10/04/22

223,64

10/05/22

188,82

15/05/22

23Stefano CorradiAeC Parma04/04/22625,44237,42

15/05/22

206,25

05/04/22

181,77

14/05/22

24Federico MontaniniPrealpi Venete04/04/22625,24625,24

29/04/22

25Bianca CelotAeC Belluno02/03/22622,77321,30

10/04/22

152,04

20/05/22

149,43

18/04/22

26Matteo NeriACAO - Varese08/02/22609,23243,86

26/03/22

209,65

01/05/22

155,72

15/05/22

27Andrea TerenzianiLega Piloti13/02/22608,96364,62

05/04/22

244,34

20/05/22

28Fabrizio GiustrantiAVA - Valbrembo15/03/22592,41592,41

20/03/22

29Edoardo LastricoAVA - Valbrembo29/03/22586,16323,64

11/05/22

262,52

10/05/22

30Luca DettoriAVA - Valbrembo15/03/22546,76250,51

28/03/22

154,59

24/03/22

141,66

02/05/22

31Ferdinando BattiniAVA - Valbrembo30/03/22543,16207,90

10/04/22

190,54

18/04/22

144,72

25/04/22

32Valerio KersikAVA - Valbrembo15/03/22524,92270,95

27/03/22

137,95

02/05/22

116,02

16/04/22

33Alessandro VisieriAVA - Valbrembo02/03/22388,99154,89

26/03/22

134,50

28/05/22

99,60

14/05/22

34Sara DoniniACAO - Varese23/02/22232,28138,05

20/03/22

94,23

13/03/22

35Matteo BombardiniACAO - Varese05/03/22154,7087,25

19/03/22

67,45

13/03/22

36Giovanni DuniAVA - Valbrembo15/03/22100,88100,88

15/05/22

37Andrea GiniAeCV Gallicano08/02/2271,3571,35

10/05/22

38Mariella D'angelaLega Piloti02/04/2228,8628,86

20/05/22

39Flavio StinatAVA - Valbrembo15/03/220,000,00

27/03/22

Classe Open

#NomeClubIscrizioneSommaVolo 1Volo 2Volo 3
1Alessandro BuscaAeC Aosta24/02/222730,731117,09

21/05/22

828,41

10/04/22

785,23

26/03/22

2Giorgio GalettoPrealpi Venete08/02/222610,46935,59

26/03/22

887,07

10/04/22

787,80

20/03/22

3Massimo RonconeAVL - Alzate15/02/222434,73850,94

16/04/22

828,88

10/04/22

754,91

26/03/22

4Carlo OrsiniAeC Pavullo15/03/222389,97834,50

10/04/22

781,80

26/03/22

773,67

25/03/22

6Lorenzo PorroAVL - Alzate08/02/222178,12749,51

10/04/22

736,23

01/05/22

692,38

20/03/22

7Yuri ProdoruttiAeC Serristori11/02/222142,34819,56

30/04/22

712,72

10/04/22

610,06

20/03/22

8Giancarlo GrinzaAeC Torino01/03/221915,07739,11

26/03/22

591,74

28/05/22

584,22

20/03/22

9Stefano CavallariAeC Verona25/02/221874,27670,99

26/03/22

649,61

27/03/22

553,67

10/04/22

10Alberto PozziAVL - Alzate09/03/221860,15751,25

26/03/22

677,39

20/03/22

431,51

03/04/22

11Giandomenico BenettiPrealpi Venete17/02/221842,32768,47

10/04/22

645,18

26/03/22

428,67

19/03/22

12Roberto IstelAeC Pavullo11/02/221805,44686,90

26/03/22

594,80

25/03/22

523,74

11/05/22

13Luca CastelliACAO - Varese26/02/221749,79657,68

26/03/22

563,11

20/03/22

529,00

10/04/22

14Margherita AcquaderniACAO - Varese11/02/221731,39636,56

26/03/22

548,75

20/03/22

546,08

10/04/22

15Simone SelviniAVL - Alzate15/03/221727,97582,56

27/03/22

578,07

16/04/22

567,34

20/03/22

16Patrizia RoiloAeC Pavullo11/02/221712,72623,70

25/03/22

615,10

26/03/22

473,92

11/05/22

17Marco BeltramelloAeC Torino15/02/221650,96606,65

26/03/22

541,15

27/03/22

503,16

25/03/22

18Renato MerliniAVA - Valbrembo15/03/221640,83664,13

26/03/22

503,59

10/04/22

473,11

16/04/22

19Luca MosconiAVA - Valbrembo15/03/221597,14571,28

26/03/22

517,00

10/04/22

508,86

20/03/22

20Fabrizio GiustrantiAVA - Valbrembo15/03/221575,38603,11

10/04/22

559,53

25/03/22

412,74

27/04/22

21Paolo RuggeriAeC Pavullo27/02/221486,70714,48

10/04/22

407,28

27/03/22

364,94

28/03/22

22Tano CavattoniAeC Verona20/03/221387,97846,28

16/04/22

541,69

10/04/22

23Alberto SironiACAO - Varese11/03/221347,67521,29

27/03/22

437,75

03/04/22

388,63

08/04/22

24Claudio BarberoAeC Torino04/03/221308,09500,89

26/03/22

448,35

20/03/22

358,85

24/03/22

25Aldo CernezziACAO - Varese08/02/221256,70526,14

27/03/22

392,58

28/03/22

337,98

29/03/22

26Giovanni SalvucciAeCCVV - Rieti15/03/221231,02476,16

26/03/22

453,79

27/03/22

301,07

28/03/22

27Edoardo LastricoAVA - Valbrembo29/03/221172,37505,61

27/04/22

347,22

10/04/22

319,54

25/04/22

28Roland ZaccourACAO - Varese21/03/221134,86468,00

26/03/22

349,08

28/03/22

317,78

27/03/22

29Giovanni MarinoAeC Torino21/02/221117,36477,44

26/03/22

348,83

16/04/22

291,09

03/04/22

30Carlo FaggioniACAO - Varese08/02/221097,58581,09

27/04/22

516,49

23/03/22

31Lorenzo AllegriniPrealpi Venete08/02/221032,22573,19

27/03/22

459,03

20/03/22

32Luca CominAeC Belluno02/03/221005,01490,22

15/05/22

297,95

10/05/22

216,84

16/04/22

33Paola LanzieriAeC Parma13/02/22946,66367,78

27/03/22

297,12

16/04/22

281,76

15/04/22

34Paolo Marcutti AeC Pavullo13/03/22742,27593,03

26/03/22

149,24

21/04/22

35Mauro Dalla BridaAeCCVV - Rieti11/03/22692,66692,66

16/04/22

36Vittorio PinniAeC Parma13/02/22677,28677,28

26/03/22

37Giulio De PellegrinAeC Belluno08/02/22573,44573,44

18/04/22

38Davide Battista FumagalliAVA - Valbrembo15/03/22544,86544,86

10/04/22

39Stefano GhiringhelliACAO - Varese18/03/22524,22247,58

16/04/22

178,86

18/04/22

97,78

17/04/22

40Viviano OngaroAeC Pavullo18/02/22501,43322,53

30/04/22

178,90

30/04/22

41Andrea ZaniAVA - Valbrembo16/03/22458,80458,80

26/03/22

42Federico MontaniniPrealpi Venete04/04/22408,57207,19

10/04/22

201,38

10/04/22

43Alessandro BassaltiACAO - Varese21/02/22372,49372,49

23/03/22

44Luciano MusiariAeC Parma23/02/22353,25353,25

10/04/22

45Luigi GiardinoAeC Torino27/03/22319,41319,41

26/05/22

46Claudio CostamagnaAeC Torino29/03/22255,10255,10

14/05/22

47Enzio Maria Antonello ProvvidoneACAO - Varese15/03/22176,78176,78

10/04/22

48Marco ForniAeC Parma05/04/22169,72169,72

18/04/22

49Guido Dalla Rosa PratiAeC Parma08/03/22126,81126,81

26/03/22

50Enrico CossuttaAeC Pavullo23/02/22114,17114,17

10/04/22

Classe Femminile

#NomeClubIscrizioneSommaVolo 1Volo 2Volo 3
1Margherita AcquaderniACAO - Varese11/02/221731,39636,56

26/03/22

548,75

20/03/22

546,08

10/04/22

2Patrizia RoiloAeC Pavullo11/02/221712,72623,70

25/03/22

615,10

26/03/22

473,92

11/05/22

3Stephanie PradurouxAeC Aosta24/02/221258,65594,90

16/04/22

333,36

27/05/22

330,39

10/05/22

4Paola LanzieriAeC Parma13/02/22946,66367,78

27/03/22

297,12

16/04/22

281,76

15/04/22

5Bianca CelotAeC Belluno02/03/22622,77321,30

10/04/22

152,04

20/05/22

149,43

18/04/22

6Sara DoniniACAO - Varese23/02/22232,28138,05

20/03/22

94,23

13/03/22

7Mariella D'angelaLega Piloti02/04/2228,8628,86

20/05/22

Miglior volo

 PuntiNomekmDecolloVelivoloClub
11117,09Alessandro Busca1049,26

(105,91 km/h)

Aosta

21/05/22

Ventus 2cxa 18mAeC Aosta

Iscrizione CID: 24/02/22

2936,76Alessandro Giaiotti915,38

(99,76 km/h)

Enemonzo

16/04/22

Ventus 2AeC Pavullo

Iscrizione CID: 09/02/22

3935,59Giorgio Galetto891,53

(121,55 km/h)

Thiene

26/03/22

Ventus-3 F 18mPrealpi Venete

Iscrizione CID: 08/02/22

4850,94Massimo Roncone925,66

(100,19 km/h)

Alzate Brianza

16/04/22

JS 1 C TJ Revelation 21mAVL - Alzate

Iscrizione CID: 15/02/22

5846,28Tano Cavattoni858,53

(95,32 km/h)

Trento Mattarello

16/04/22

Ventus 2cT/18mAeC Verona

Iscrizione CID: 20/03/22

6834,50Carlo Orsini799,43

(88,34 km/h)

Trento Mattarello

10/04/22

ASH 31/21mAeC Pavullo

Iscrizione CID: 15/03/22

7819,56Yuri Prodorutti834,87

(102,98 km/h)

Serristori

30/04/22

Arcus MAeC Serristori

Iscrizione CID: 11/02/22

8773,41Flavio Dal Pan654,83

(70,63 km/h)

Trento Mattarello

10/04/22

Club LibelleAeCCVV - Rieti

Iscrizione CID: 11/03/22

10768,47Giandomenico Benetti765,74

(101,38 km/h)

Thiene

10/04/22

Ventus-2cxM 18mPrealpi Venete

Iscrizione CID: 17/02/22

11768,27Alessandro Bassalti654,85

(90,36 km/h)

Calcinate del Pesce

26/03/22

DiscusACAO - Varese

Iscrizione CID: 21/02/22

12761,55Diego Gaspari Bandion665,42

(87,41 km/h)

Enemonzo

10/04/22

LS 7 WLAeC Pavullo

Iscrizione CID: 09/03/22

13760,72Luca Leone650,75

(81,16 km/h)

Alzate Brianza

16/04/22

LS 4AVL - Alzate

Iscrizione CID: 09/02/22

14751,25Alberto Pozzi756,00

(99,58 km/h)

Alzate Brianza

26/03/22

JS 1 C TJ Revelation 21mAVL - Alzate

Iscrizione CID: 09/03/22

15749,51Lorenzo Porro713,06

(74,19 km/h)

Alzate Brianza

10/04/22

Ventus-2cxT 18mAVL - Alzate

Iscrizione CID: 08/02/22

16748,97Lapo Alessandro Busi629,43

(92,15 km/h)

Valbrembo

10/04/22

ASW 20AVA - Valbrembo

Iscrizione CID: 01/03/22

17746,66Enrico Cossutta540,04

(86,21 km/h)

Enemonzo

26/03/22

Astir CSAeC Pavullo

Iscrizione CID: 23/02/22

18739,11Giancarlo Grinza771,67

(107,62 km/h)

Torino Aerit Gld

26/03/22

Ventus-3 F 18mAeC Torino

Iscrizione CID: 01/03/22

19736,30Giulio De Pellegrin663,46

(88,10 km/h)

Belluno

10/04/22

LS 6AeC Belluno

Iscrizione CID: 08/02/22

20731,13Viviano Ongaro545,22

(68,00 km/h)

Enemonzo

11/05/22

Mistral CAeC Pavullo

Iscrizione CID: 18/02/22

21714,48Paolo Ruggeri674,24

(91,10 km/h)

Alzate Brianza

10/04/22

Ventus 2cM/18mAeC Pavullo

Iscrizione CID: 27/02/22

22709,43Giovanni Repola559,28

(81,80 km/h)

Alzate Brianza

10/04/22

Discus 2AVL - Alzate

Iscrizione CID: 23/02/22

23703,85Elio Cataldi588,73

(101,78 km/h)

Premariacco

26/03/22

Ventus 2AeC Belluno

Iscrizione CID: 02/03/22

24692,66Mauro Dalla Brida715,54

(78,67 km/h)

Trento Mattarello

16/04/22

Arcus MAeCCVV - Rieti

Iscrizione CID: 11/03/22

25692,09Lorenzo Fornari638,69

(84,09 km/h)

Calcinate del Pesce

27/03/22

Ventus 2ax 15mACAO - Varese

Iscrizione CID: 15/03/22

26686,90Roberto Istel620,29

(99,82 km/h)

Trento Mattarello

26/03/22

ASH 31/21mAeC Pavullo

Iscrizione CID: 11/02/22

27686,61Paolo Riccardi647,76

(88,26 km/h)

Calcinate del Pesce

10/04/22

Ventus 2ax 15mACAO - Varese

Iscrizione CID: 29/03/22

28677,28Vittorio Pinni650,54

(96,91 km/h)

Rubbiano

26/03/22

LS 8/18mAeC Parma

Iscrizione CID: 13/02/22

29670,99Stefano Cavallari706,67

(97,26 km/h)

Trento Mattarello

26/03/22

ASG 29 18mAeC Verona

Iscrizione CID: 25/02/22

30664,13Renato Merlini625,94

(94,61 km/h)

Valbrembo

26/03/22

LS 8/18mAVA - Valbrembo

Iscrizione CID: 15/03/22

31657,68Luca Castelli618,06

(103,75 km/h)

Mascioni

26/03/22

JS 1 B TJ RevelationACAO - Varese

Iscrizione CID: 26/02/22

32653,55Andrea Paganin559,12

(88,59 km/h)

Belluno

10/04/22

DG 303AeC Belluno

Iscrizione CID: 11/03/22

33636,56Margherita Acquaderni636,20

(114,91 km/h)

Calcinate del Pesce

26/03/22

Ventus-3 F 18mACAO - Varese

Iscrizione CID: 11/02/22

34630,39Roberto Cremasco549,79

(91,03 km/h)

Thiene

26/03/22

Ventus 2Prealpi Venete

Iscrizione CID: 05/03/22

35625,24Federico Montanini544,84

(90,17 km/h)

Thiene

29/04/22

LS 4Prealpi Venete

Iscrizione CID: 04/04/22

36623,70Patrizia Roilo572,27

(87,82 km/h)

Trento Mattarello

25/03/22

ASG 29E 18mAeC Pavullo

Iscrizione CID: 11/02/22

37619,14Fabrizio Giustranti553,74

(87,10 km/h)

Valbrembo

26/03/22

Discus 2AVA - Valbrembo

Iscrizione CID: 15/03/22

38606,65Marco Beltramello615,69

(88,65 km/h)

Torino Aerit Gld

26/03/22

LAK 17B T 18mAeC Torino

Iscrizione CID: 15/02/22

39594,90Stephanie Praduroux540,66

(84,82 km/h)

Aosta

16/04/22

LS 4AeC Aosta

Iscrizione CID: 24/02/22

40593,03Paolo Marcutti 497,70

(80,62 km/h)

Enemonzo

26/03/22

Duo Discus XLAeC Pavullo

Iscrizione CID: 13/03/22

41582,56Simone Selvini525,58

(96,13 km/h)

Alzate Brianza

27/03/22

Ventus 2cxa 18mAVL - Alzate

Iscrizione CID: 15/03/22

42581,09Carlo Faggioni575,29

(79,83 km/h)

Calcinate del Pesce

27/04/22

ASH 25 MIACAO - Varese

Iscrizione CID: 08/02/22

43573,19Lorenzo Allegrini545,29

(88,67 km/h)

Thiene

27/03/22

Ventus-2cxM 18mPrealpi Venete

Iscrizione CID: 08/02/22

44571,28Luca Mosconi565,87

(100,97 km/h)

Valbrembo

26/03/22

Ventus-2cx 18mAVA - Valbrembo

Iscrizione CID: 15/03/22

45547,75Tommaso Guggiari498,89

(92,27 km/h)

Calcinate del Pesce

16/04/22

LS 6ACAO - Varese

Iscrizione CID: 13/03/22

46544,86Davide Battista Fumagalli526,53

(78,00 km/h)

Valbrembo

10/04/22

Duo Discus XLAVA - Valbrembo

Iscrizione CID: 15/03/22

47526,14Aldo Cernezzi514,99

(79,80 km/h)

Calcinate del Pesce

27/03/22

ArcusACAO - Varese

Iscrizione CID: 08/02/22

48521,29Alberto Sironi528,88

(95,95 km/h)

Calcinate del Pesce

27/03/22

Arcus TACAO - Varese

Iscrizione CID: 11/03/22

49516,92Stefano Ghiringhelli441,29

(74,11 km/h)

Calcinate del Pesce

25/03/22

LS 6ACAO - Varese

Iscrizione CID: 18/03/22

50505,61Edoardo Lastrico524,31

(86,39 km/h)

Valbrembo

27/04/22

Arcus MAVA - Valbrembo

Iscrizione CID: 29/03/22

51500,89Claudio Barbero503,77

(86,18 km/h)

Torino Aerit Gld

26/03/22

ASH 26EAeC Torino

Iscrizione CID: 04/03/22

52490,22Luca Comin462,54

(72,89 km/h)

Belluno

15/05/22

Ventus-3 G 18mAeC Belluno

Iscrizione CID: 02/03/22

53477,44Giovanni Marino452,84

(91,71 km/h)

Torino Aerit Gld

26/03/22

Arcus TAeC Torino

Iscrizione CID: 21/02/22

54476,16Giovanni Salvucci497,35

(94,31 km/h)

Calcinate del Pesce

26/03/22

Arcus MAeCCVV - Rieti

Iscrizione CID: 15/03/22

55473,82Michele Caforio447,52

(72,74 km/h)

Calcinate del Pesce

26/03/22

Discus bACAO - Varese

Iscrizione CID: 05/03/22

56468,00Roland Zaccour450,00

(94,22 km/h)

Calcinate del Pesce

26/03/22

Ventus-2cxM 18mACAO - Varese

Iscrizione CID: 21/03/22

57459,89Andrea Zani436,23

(76,50 km/h)

Valbrembo

20/03/22

DiscusAVA - Valbrembo

Iscrizione CID: 16/03/22

58445,76Alessandro Magnolo391,77

(78,20 km/h)

Valbrembo

10/04/22

DiscusAVA - Valbrembo

Iscrizione CID: 08/02/22

59433,83Alamiro Elia402,44

(67,41 km/h)

Aosta

16/04/22

DG 200AeC Aosta

Iscrizione CID: 21/03/22

60427,08Vittorio Dalla Rosa Prati256,00

(44,03 km/h)

Parma

26/03/22

Pipistrel SinusAeC Parma

Iscrizione CID: 07/03/22

61401,02Luciano Musiari296,88

(64,72 km/h)

Rubbiano

26/03/22

Silent 2 Electro 13,5mAeC Parma

Iscrizione CID: 23/02/22

62397,77Christoph Windegger349,26

(53,82 km/h)

Bolzano Bozen

28/05/22

LS 6AeC Bolzano

Iscrizione CID: 27/05/22

63384,63Giacomo Dall'olio357,48

(104,74 km/h)

Calcinate del Pesce

03/04/22

ASW 20AeC Pavullo

Iscrizione CID: 13/03/22

64379,88Francesco Frezza337,73

(58,53 km/h)

Belluno

16/04/22

LS 8AeC Belluno

Iscrizione CID: 02/03/22

65370,94Enzio Maria Antonello Provvidone304,40

(76,56 km/h)

Calcinate del Pesce

01/05/22

Janus C FGACAO - Varese

Iscrizione CID: 15/03/22

66367,78Paola Lanzieri362,81

(87,71 km/h)

Calcinate del Pesce

27/03/22

Discus-2cT 18mAeC Parma

Iscrizione CID: 13/02/22

67364,62Andrea Terenziani339,72

(66,25 km/h)

Rubbiano

05/04/22

ASW 24Lega Piloti

Iscrizione CID: 13/02/22

68363,97Domenico Bosco330,73

(66,09 km/h)

Torino Aerit Gld

26/03/22

LS 6AeC Torino

Iscrizione CID: 23/02/22

69350,82Giovanni Duni332,10

(91,01 km/h)

Alzate Brianza

16/04/22

LS 6AVA - Valbrembo

Iscrizione CID: 15/03/22

70332,48Corrado Schepis287,86

(58,04 km/h)

Novi Ligure Gld

01/05/22

LS 8AVM - Voghera

Iscrizione CID: 14/02/22

71331,29Luigi Giardino291,69

(58,05 km/h)

Torino Aerit Gld

15/04/22

LS 3AeC Torino

Iscrizione CID: 27/03/22

72321,30Bianca Celot289,92

(80,86 km/h)

Belluno

10/04/22

ASW 24AeC Belluno

Iscrizione CID: 02/03/22

73284,68Luciano Bortolani280,34

(78,99 km/h)

Pavullo

30/04/22

LS 8AeC Pavullo

Iscrizione CID: 27/03/22

74273,71Franco Noventa225,93

(72,09 km/h)

Belluno

10/04/22

ASW 24AeC Belluno

Iscrizione CID: 02/03/22

75270,95Valerio Kersik225,06

(57,29 km/h)

Valbrembo

27/03/22

DG 300AVA - Valbrembo

Iscrizione CID: 15/03/22

76255,10Claudio Costamagna230,02

(66,17 km/h)

Torino Aerit Gld

14/05/22

DG 1000/20mAeC Torino

Iscrizione CID: 29/03/22

77250,51Luca Dettori190,06

(59,65 km/h)

Valbrembo

28/03/22

DG 300AVA - Valbrembo

Iscrizione CID: 15/03/22

78244,91Loris Mauro Marcovati206,81

(71,45 km/h)

Calcinate del Pesce

26/03/22

Ventus 1ACAO - Varese

Iscrizione CID: 02/03/22

79243,86Matteo Neri212,34

(61,69 km/h)

Calcinate del Pesce

26/03/22

DG 300ACAO - Varese

Iscrizione CID: 08/02/22

80237,42Stefano Corradi181,90

(49,25 km/h)

Rubbiano

15/05/22

Silent 2 Electro 13,5mAeC Parma

Iscrizione CID: 04/04/22

81207,90Ferdinando Battini172,94

(49,12 km/h)

Valbrembo

10/04/22

DG 300AVA - Valbrembo

Iscrizione CID: 30/03/22

82169,72Marco Forni154,24

(73,21 km/h)

Rubbiano

18/04/22

Duo DiscusAeC Parma

Iscrizione CID: 05/04/22

83154,89Alessandro Visieri121,73

(52,94 km/h)

Valbrembo

26/03/22

DG 300AVA - Valbrembo

Iscrizione CID: 02/03/22

84138,05Sara Donini114,09

(53,09 km/h)

Calcinate del Pesce

20/03/22

LS 1 fACAO - Varese

Iscrizione CID: 23/02/22

85126,81Guido Dalla Rosa Prati120,43

(75,09 km/h)

Rubbiano

26/03/22

Ventus-2cxa 18m FESAeC Parma

Iscrizione CID: 08/03/22

8687,25Matteo Bombardini77,15

(23,52 km/h)

Calcinate del Pesce

19/03/22

LS 1 fACAO - Varese

Iscrizione CID: 05/03/22

8771,35Andrea Gini56,89

(41,53 km/h)

Rieti

10/05/22

G 103 Twin IIIAeCV Gallicano

Iscrizione CID: 08/02/22

8828,86Mariella D'angela22,93

(24,44 km/h)

Alzate Brianza

20/05/22

LS 1 fLega Piloti

Iscrizione CID: 02/04/22

890,00Flavio Stinat120,86

(47,01 km/h)

Valbrembo

27/03/22

ASK 13AVA - Valbrembo

Iscrizione CID: 15/03/22

Classifica per club

 PuntiClubkmVoliPiloti
135831,72ACAO - Varese34440,1511010
230981,83AeC Pavullo26841,796710
322976,77AVA - Valbrembo21301,296810
417970,73AVL - Alzate16560,48326
516985,70AeC Torino16817,38527
616358,16AeC Aosta15532,75344
713609,73AeC Belluno11962,13327
810813,01Prealpi Venete10442,59205
96707,18AeC Serristori6556,41171
106156,69AeC Verona5900,12112
115336,78AeC Parma4506,92207
124293,81AeCCVV - Rieti3930,1693
131151,69AVM - Voghera984,7761
14637,82Lega Piloti579,8032
15397,77AeC Bolzano349,2611
1671,35AeCV Gallicano56,8911